Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20A, THORNFIELD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+419.3%
Price Change
+£109,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£135,000
+419.3%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,995
Sold on 14 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8QR
← Back to All Properties