Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LARKING DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+19.0%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+30.8%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+64.2%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0UT
← Back to All Properties