Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SCOTLANDS DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.4%
Price Change
+£149,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,995
+136.4%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Detached
+£149,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3SU
← Back to All Properties