Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WINNINGTON LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+29.0%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+12.3%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,000
+63.3%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 8 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4DE
← Back to All Properties