Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, DRUMMOND ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,750
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£146,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£351,750
+71.2%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£146,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,500
+19.5%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 8 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 3EH
← Back to All Properties