Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SHEARS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£58,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+50.8%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+97.4%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6FZ
← Back to All Properties