Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, REED DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+71.7%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
-12.4%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,500
+30.3%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,400
-0.4%
Sold on 27 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TA
← Back to All Properties