92, AYLESBURY AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 6EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+112.1%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+38.1%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+26.5%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1