Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HIGH STREET, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 4EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+7.3%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,995
+47.5%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£88,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+59.4%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 4EJ
← Back to All Properties