Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HAVEN CHASE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+37.7%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+39.3%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6SG
← Back to All Properties