Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, CYGNET COURT, CALDECOTT ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 5ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+34.9%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+69.3%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 5ET
← Back to All Properties