Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TREVOR ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+42.7%
Sold on 5 November 2019
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+82.2%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0LW
← Back to All Properties