26, BLITHFIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS8 7NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.7%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,500+244.7%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+13.8%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 12 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1