Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, GORDON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+75.2%
Sold on 12 August 2009
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+59.1%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+106.3%
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 19 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1EP
← Back to All Properties