14, WILMOTT HOUSE, ASHVILLE WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 2AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£222,500-0.7%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000+19.1%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 23 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1