Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NEW ROAD, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 3AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£593,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£268,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£593,000
+82.5%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Detached
+£268,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,950
+182.6%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
+£209,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 21 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 3AU
← Back to All Properties