Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ASHBURTON ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 8TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£304,000
+55.1%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 8TN
← Back to All Properties