Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+1.8%
Sold on 2 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+45.2%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+11.7%
Sold on 7 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9ET
← Back to All Properties