Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, SHARMAN BEER COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 2DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-16.7%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+29.6%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+17.8%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+159.4%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 2DD
← Back to All Properties