2, EDEN CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.4%
Price Change
+£73,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,000+130.4%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Terraced
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995+55.5%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1