Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SETTERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+10.8%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+16.9%
Sold on 2 November 2021
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2QQ
← Back to All Properties