Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BROMLEY AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+21.8%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+11.3%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5YB
← Back to All Properties