Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NEW MEADOW CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+1.2%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+1.5%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 8 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1FZ
← Back to All Properties