Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CREANCE COURT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 0NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+21.4%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+146.7%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 0NP
← Back to All Properties