23, SQUIRES GATE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 7BT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+36.4%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£176,000+8.3%
Sold on 24 January 2017
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500+12.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+152.2%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+7.5%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1