37, ABBOTTS CROFT, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 6NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+18.2%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500+24.0%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 16 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1