Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GRUNDY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.6%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
-30.6%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+10.9%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+160.0%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3SB
← Back to All Properties