Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CAMPION GROVE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 1HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£287,500
+21.6%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,500
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 1HB
← Back to All Properties