Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, KINGS ROAD, BUNGAY, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR35 1SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+46.3%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+134.3%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1SB
← Back to All Properties