57, WEBSTER WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 5XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,950+22.7%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+151.0%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+15.1%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,450
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1