Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ST AUGUSTINE MEWS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+16.9%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+66.7%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 29 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2PF
← Back to All Properties