Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPPER FLAT, 268, COALWAY ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 7NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+12.3%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 7NP
← Back to All Properties