FLAT B, 756, LONDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+8.1%
Sold on 23 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+112.6%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+45.1%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1