Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MILTON CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 3HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+4.9%
Sold on 12 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+1.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+12.5%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 3HX
← Back to All Properties