Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ARCHER ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+31.1%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+32.4%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+150.0%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5HB
← Back to All Properties