Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOLLY PLACE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,000
+18.7%
Sold on 24 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,950
+28.8%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500
-3.5%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+155.2%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 14 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1LS
← Back to All Properties