9, GREYRIGG AVENUE, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA13 9EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.5%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£206,000+139.5%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+56.2%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,050
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1