Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOLST AVENUE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,995
Last Sold Price
3 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,995
+18.4%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1QZ
← Back to All Properties