APARTMENT 63, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£183,000+18.1%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+60.6%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1