82, GRUNEISEN ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,000+141.4%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+19.4%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1