6, LARCH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP20 1XZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.3%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+291.3%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+51.3%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1