9, SANDLEWOOD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 9QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,000+169.6%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+7.0%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 2 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1