Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CROW CROFT ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S45 8HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+31.5%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-6.1%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+18.6%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S45 8HY
← Back to All Properties