Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VEGAL CRESCENT, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 0QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£353,000
+64.2%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+56.9%
Sold on 22 April 2010
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+67.1%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 29 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 0QF
← Back to All Properties