78, SUSSEX ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 2LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.2%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+202.2%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+5.9%
Sold on 10 January 2002
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 3 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1