Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE MEADOWS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+30.4%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+54.6%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4TL
← Back to All Properties