5, MALFORD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 1LZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£286,000+80.4%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1