Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NORTH LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+55.0%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+23.0%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8TQ
← Back to All Properties