Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, NEWCASTLE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+66.7%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+74.0%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9DP
← Back to All Properties