Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8 CARLTON HALL GARDENS, CARLTON HALL, CHAPEL ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+24.4%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+3.5%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+13.1%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 22 May 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8BL
← Back to All Properties